High Quality More Wear Resisting 2 Inch 2 Layers Steel Wire-Reinforced Concrete Pump Hose with 85Bar Life 4000m³

High Quality More Wear Resisting 2 Inch 2 Layers Steel Wire-Reinforced Concrete Pump Hose with 85Bar Life 4000m³
Product Details

High Quality More Wear Resisting 2'' 2 Layers Steel Wire-Reinforced Concrete Pump Hose With 85Bar Life 4000m³


Product Description

2” Concrete Pump Hose

Material

Natural Rubber,Steel Wire

Brand

PM/schwing/Cifa etc

Working Pressure

85-200Bar

Length:

4M or other

Feature

Durable

Surface

Black Wrapped

Application

Industrial

Life Time

4000m3


Products Show

2'' concrete delibery hose 

Material: Natural Rubber,Steel Wire

Flange:SK148mm

Size:2”-6”

Used:Concrete Pump Trailer/Truck

Model:DN125

Steel Wire Concrete Hose 

Material: Natural Rubber,Steel Wire

Place of Origin:Heibei,China(Mainland)

Packaging Details:Baling Packaging

Delivery Time:10-15days

Flange:148mm

Steel Wire Reinforced Pump Hose

Other Name:Concrete Pump Rubber Hose

Material: Natural Rubber,Steel Wire

Length:4M or other

Used:Concrete Pump Truck/Trailer

Lifetime:4000m3

Concrete Pump Rubber Hose

Material: Concrete Pump Rubber Hose

Model :DN125

Tube:Synthetic Rubber

Length:3M or other

Flange:SK148mm


Other Parts 


Our Factory 


Exhibiton For Concrete Pump Parts 


Company Information

We focus on professional production andsales of steel wire braided hose, steel wire spiral rubber hose, fiber braided hose and hose assembly.The company has modern production equipment, advanced manufacturing technology, perfect detection means and quality assurance system, after years of development, has established a strong sense of responsibility, spirit honesty pragmatic management team, and constantly add new equipment, develop new products, won the general customers consistent high praise.

Our team depend on "high quality, innovation, integrity management, keep improving" the enterprise purpose, want to make Maylead industry enterprises in hose, casting, superior anti-corrosion tile production. We concluded supply alliance cooperation, are willing to work with customers at home and abroad sincere cooperation, create more brilliant!

CZIC Group is one of the largest manufacturers and suppliers of the high quality more wear resisting 2 inch 2 layers steel wire-reinforced concrete pump hose with 85bar life 4000m³ in China. Welcome to wholesale the quality and durable products from our factory.

Feedback